?

Log in

 
 
20 March 2009 @ 07:29 pm
!affiliate  
affiliates
please post your comments here if you would like to affiliate with us :)
(note: please do not hotlink our icons for examples!
because these are all uploaded on our own server)


love_gfxs


xxkuroishxx


d_f_g


heavensplay


spoiledtreats


hengxing


kuribati


nadasartwork


the_glass_case


paper_art


khwaishein


nantokaa


mixotic


onebyte


cityskied


j_k_icons


visualshockkk


thest_one


zerograavity


vanilla_scandal


zupermushroom


hushkpop


itsumademo_sky


slowwobblehop


o_baachan


flishypop


recaps
textures, tutorials, scans, screen caps, etc. of 4 talented people

kpopish


blissete


fragrantlobster


kaizena


deariies


replaymatic

 
 
Current Music: Energetic by Boa
 
 
 
Ming♥amine87 on August 5th, 2009 02:23 pm (UTC)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on August 5th, 2009 04:10 pm (UTC)
:D of course! added you~
Gemmasarangheyoteuki on August 12th, 2009 12:43 pm (UTC)
awesome

simply awesome ^^

jana¬
(Deleted comment)
✮ ƒishкing: Vanessa Hudgensxoxoknlove on August 28th, 2009 03:46 am (UTC)
sure! (sorry for the late reply) here is four:



added you already~
Michy: scared Nickhunohmytaemin on September 6th, 2009 08:03 am (UTC)
wanna affiliate with zupermushroom ?:D

✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on September 27th, 2009 12:15 am (UTC)
oh course! :D
affiliate back ;D
가인 ♥teukchul on October 18th, 2009 11:03 pm (UTC)
hi..affie with hushkpop ??

✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on November 1st, 2009 06:22 am (UTC)
sorry for the late reply XD
TOTALLY, added~
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on November 8th, 2009 06:00 pm (UTC)
of course we will affiliate with you guys!
added~
Mika: JAECHUNSU.onemillionlove on February 18th, 2010 06:33 am (UTC)
Affliate with itsumademo_sky?
Will add you back after you have replied me xDD
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on February 18th, 2010 06:35 am (UTC)
oh! of course :D
do you have three example icons we can use? (:
Mika: DBSK <3onemillionlove on February 18th, 2010 06:39 am (UTC)
Mikayo: Ki Kwang: Bright smilechick_mik on April 19th, 2010 07:45 pm (UTC)
Would you like to affiliate with o_baachan? :)
Here are my samples:

✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on April 20th, 2010 04:22 am (UTC)
sure (:
added~ :D
Mikayo: Sunny: Aigoochick_mik on April 20th, 2010 09:55 am (UTC)
Thankie! And I need 3 samples of your icons too. :)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on April 20th, 2010 11:17 pm (UTC)
okies

⸗s  h  a  r  o  n ♥☆yeonga on May 21st, 2010 07:41 pm (UTC)
hmmmm i thought i commented here, anyway pssst karina, i changed bubblietea to cityskied

✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on May 23rd, 2010 04:40 am (UTC)
oh LOL sorry about that XDDDD
re-added (:
PhreshSWAGphreshswag on June 11th, 2010 01:59 am (UTC)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on July 22nd, 2010 05:50 am (UTC)
LOL i didn't see this til now XDDD but added~! :D
PhreshSWAGphreshswag on July 22nd, 2010 04:29 pm (UTC)
ill add you to mine as soon as i find a computer :D
Fitria Handayanicrazy_kuroneko on July 11th, 2010 08:57 am (UTC)
flishypop ? you can get our example icons here
may I get your 4 icons? :)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on July 11th, 2010 11:42 pm (UTC)
sure! added :D
▲NIM▲L。lovelyable on September 19th, 2010 04:26 am (UTC)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on September 23rd, 2010 02:38 am (UTC)
For you a thousand times over!
added~
▲NIM▲L。lovelyable on September 24th, 2010 05:37 am (UTC)
thanks girl! :)
(Deleted comment)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on September 23rd, 2010 03:22 am (UTC)
added! (: would you like me to put three sample icons on your affiliate page or here? :O
雪娘bhaniere on September 25th, 2010 06:12 am (UTC)
hi you
here, have a crapload of icons. idk what kind you want.
havent updated in a while though, so yeah. jsyk.

fragrantlobster

or you can go dig around for whatever, but DON'T JUDGE ME ON MY POSTS. TT_____TT
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on February 19th, 2011 05:41 am (UTC)
added~ sorry for the wait!
I would never!
(Deleted comment)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on February 19th, 2011 05:42 am (UTC)
Fo shizzle! Sorry for the late reply, you have been added (;
(Deleted comment)
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on March 6th, 2011 08:10 pm (UTC)
Re: affies?
added~
윤호's: junsu :: lipsyunhos on August 30th, 2011 08:18 pm (UTC)
affiliate with hotaru_hikari? :D
✮ ƒishкingxoxoknlove on May 9th, 2012 12:21 am (UTC)
OMG I JUST SAW THIS ):
Do you still want to affiliate? D:
윤호's: exo :: baekhyunyunhos on May 9th, 2012 06:31 pm (UTC)
haha, it's okay :) and sure! could i please have 4 icons to use?
theodoranuso on July 22nd, 2012 01:25 am (UTC)
Re: